WELCOME TO SACRED HEART PUBLIC SCHOOL
Mon - Fri 9:00 - 04:00 / Weekdays Free
Call us now

+91-9446-899-452

Opening times

08:00 to 04:00

CBSE Related

LIST OF TEXT BOOKS

ACADEMIC YEAR 2020-21

PLAY SCHOOL

SL. NO.

SUBJECT

TEXT NAME

PUBLISHER

1

English

Ooh My My My ABC Book

Dolphin

2

English 

Ooh My My My Work Book & 2 Charts

Dolphin

3

English Recitation

Happy Sparrow ‘s Nursery Rhymes -A

Macmillan

4

Colouring

Shapes & Colours for You

Pigeon Publications, Delhi

LKG

SL. NO.

SUBJECT

TEXT NAME

PUBLISHER

1

English, Maths, EVS

Connect

Viva

2

Malayalam Reader

Mandaram

Living Stone

3

Mal Copy Writing

Aksharakala

Pigeon Publication

4

Drawing

Little Hands A

Viva

UKG

SL. NO.

SUBJECT

TEXT NAME

PUBLISHER

1

English, Maths, Evs

Connect

Viva

3

English Writing

Twist your Wrist Cursive-1

Kriti Prakashan Pvt.

4

Malayalam Reader

Mandaram

Living Stone

5

Mal Copy Writing

Aksharakala – B

Pigeon Publications

8

Hindi

Saral

Viva Education

10

Drawing

Little Hand B

Viva

CLASS  1

SL. NO.

SUBJECT

TEXT NAME

PUBLISHER

1

English, Maths

Flowers – Semester 1 & 2

Ratnasgar

2

English

Cursive Writing – 1

Absolute Ed.Pvt. 

3

Malayalam

Aksharakala – 1

Pigeon

4

Malayalam 

Madhumozhi

Unity

5

Hindi

Pamkhudyan – 1

Viva Publications

6

Hindi 

Sulekh – 1

Living Stone

8

Moral Science

Art of Living

Pigeon

9

Drawing

Art of Drawing and Colouring 

Pigeon 

CLASS  2

SL. NO.

SUBJECT

TEXT NAME

PUBLISHER

1

English, Maths

Flowers  –     Semester 1 & 2

Ratnasagar

2

English

Cursive Writing Book – 2

Absolute Ed.Pvt. 

3

Malayalam

Madhumozhi

Unity

4

Malayalam

Aksharakala – 2

Pigeon Publications

5

Hindi

Saral

Viva Education

6

Hindi 

Sulekh – 2

Living Stone 

8

Moral Science

Art of Living

Pigeon

9

Drawing

Art of Drawing & Colouring 

Pigeon Publications

CLASS  3

SL. NO.

SUBJECT

TEXT NAME

PUBLISHER

1

English, Maths, EVS, G.K.

Flowers- Semester 1 & 2

Ratnasagar

2

English

Cursive Writing – 3

Absolute Ed.Pvt.

3

Malayalam

Madhumozhi

Unity

4

Malayalam

Aksharakala – 3

Pigeon Publications

5

Hindi

Saral

Viva Education

6

Hindi 

Sulekh – 3

Living Stone 

7

Computer

IT Skills

Extra Marks

8

Moral Science

Art of Living

Pigeon 

9

Drawing

Art of Drawing & Colouring

Pigeon Publications

CLASS 4

SL. NO.

SUBJECT

TEXT NAME

PUBLISHER

1

English, Maths, EVS, G.K.

Flowers – Semester 1 & 2

Ratnasagar

2

English

Cursive Writing – 4

Absolute Ed.Pvt.

3

Malayalam

Madhumozhi

Unity

4

Malayalam

Aksharakala – 4

Pigeon Publications

5

Hindi

Saral

Viva Education

6

Hindi

Sulekh – 4

Livingstone

7

Computer

IT Skills

Extra Marks

8

Moral Science

Art of Living

Pigeon 

9

Drawing

Art of Drawing & Colouring

Pigeon Publications

CLASS 5

SL. NO.

SUBJECT

TEXT NAME

PUBLISHER

1

English

English Connection Book-5

S Chand Publishers

2

English

Cursive Writing – 5

Absolute Ed.Pvt.

3

English

The Grammar Gate – 5

S Chand Publishers

4

Malayalam

Madhumozhi

Unity

5

Malayalam

Aksharakala – 5

Pigeon Publications

6

Hindi

Saral

Viva Education

7

Hindi

Sulekh – 5

Living Stone

8

Maths

New Enjoying Maths – 5

Oxford

9

E V S

EARTH FIRST

Oxford

10

Computer

IT Skills

Extra Marks

11

G.K.

Brain Wave

Anand Book International

12

Moral Science

The Art of Living

Pigeon Publications

13

Drawing

Art of Drawing & Colouring

Pigeon Publications

CLASS 6

SL. NO.

SUBJECT

TEXT NAME

PUBLISHER

1

English

English Connection Book – 6

S Chand Publishers

2

English

Cursive Writing – 6

Absolute 

3

English

The Grammar Gate – 6

S Chand Publishers

4

Malayalam

Madhumozhi

Unity

5

Hindi

Saral

Viva Education

6

Maths

Maths 6

NCERT

7

Gen. Sc.

Science & Technology – 6

NCERT

8

Soc. Sc.

History – Our Past

NCERT

9

Soc. Sc.

Social & Political Life

NCERT

10

Soc. Sc.

Geography – Earth Our Habitat

NCERT

11

Computer

IT Skills

Extra Marks

12

G K

Brain Wave

Anand Book 

13

Moral Science

The Art of Living

Pigeon Publications

14

Drawing

Art of Drawing & Colouring – 6

Pigeon Publications

CLASS 7

SL. NO.

SUBJECT

TEXT NAME

PUBLISHER

1

English

English Connection Book – 7

S Chand Publishers

2

English

The Grammar Gate – 7

S.  Chand Publishing

3

Malayalam

Madhumozhi

Unity

4

Hindi

Saral

Viva Education

5

Maths

Mathematics 7

NCERT

6

Gen. Sc.

Science & Technology – 7

NCERT

7

History

History – Our Past

NCERT

8

Politics

Social & Political Life

NCERT

9

Geography

Our Environment

NCERT

10

Computer

IT Skills

Extra Marks

11

GK

Brain Wave

Anand Books

12

Moral Science

The Art of Living

Pigeon Publications

13

Drawing

Art of Drawing & Colouring

Pigeon Publications

CLASS 8

SL. NO.

SUBJECT

TEXT NAME

PUBLISHER

1

English

English Connection Book-8

S Chand Publishers

2

English

The Grammar Gate – 8

S.  Chand Publishing

3

Malayalam

Madhumozhi

Unity

4

Hindi

Saral Hindi Pathmala

Viva Education

5

Maths

Mathematics – 8

NCERT

6

Gen. Sc.

Science & Technology – 8

NCERT

7

History

History Part I  –     Our Past

NCERT

8

History

Part II – Our Past

NCERT

9

Civics

Part III – Social & Political life

NCERT

10

Geography

Resources and Development 

NCERT

11

Computer

I T  Apps

Exposoft Edition 2015

12

GK 

Brain Wave

Anand Book International

13

Moral Science

The Art of Living

Pigeon Publications

14

Drawing

Art of Drawing & Colouring – 8

Pigeon Publications

CLASS 9

SL. NO.

SUBJECT

TEXT NAME

PUBLISHER

1

English Beehive

Text Book

C B S E (unity)

2

English Moments

Supplementary Reader

C B S E (Unity)

3

English Work Book-9

Words and Expressions

N.C.E.R.T.

4

Malayalam

Thejaswiyaya Vagmi

Dept. of Edn. Kerala.

5

Malayalam

Kerala Padavali  9

Dept. of Edn. Kerala.

6

Malayalam

Adisthana Padavali 9

Dept. of Edn. Kerala.

7

Hindi

Sparsh part 1

NCERT

8

Hindi

Sanchayan 1

NCERT

9

Maths

Work Book term 1&Term 2

Reliable (Term 1 &2)

10

Maths

Maths 9

NCERT

11

Science & Technology

Science & Technology

NCERT

12

Science & Technology

Lab Skill and Technology

Sultan Chand

13

History

NCERT

14

Geography

 

NCERT

15

Economics

NCERT

16

Politics

 

NCERT

17

Computer

Keyboard-9

Oxford

18

Moral Science

The Art of Living

Pigeon Publications

19

Drawing

Art of Drawing

Pigeon Publications

CLASS 10

SL. NO.

SUBJECT

TEXT NAME

PUBLISHER

1

English Language & Literature

First Flight

C B S E

2

English Language & Literature

Footprints without feet (Supplementary Reader)

C B S E

3

English

Practice Book

On Board

4

Malayalam

Adisthana Padavali 10

Dept. of Edn. Kerala.

5

Malayalam

Kerala Padavali 10

Dept. of Edn. Kerala.

6

Malayalam

Chattambi Swamikal

Current Books

7

Hindi

Sparsh part II

NCERT

8

Hindi

Sanchayan II

NCERT

9

Maths

Mathematics 10

NCERT

10

Maths

Work Book                                                    Term 1 & Term 2

Reliable (Term 1 &2)

11

Science

Science – 10

NCERT

12

Science 

Lab Skill and Technology

Sultan Chand

13

History

India & the Contemporary World – II

NCERT

14

Geography

Contemporary India – II

NCERT

15

Economics

Understanding Economic Development

NCERT

16

Politics

Democratic Politics

NCERT

17

Moral Science

The Art of Living

Pigeon Publications

CLASS 11 (Biology, Maths)

SL. NO.

SUBJECT

TEXT NAME

PUBLISHER

1

English – 1

Horn Bill

NCERT

2

English – 2

Snap Shot

NCERT

3

Physics

Physics Part I

NCERT

4

Physics 

Physics Part II

NCERT

5

Chemistry

Chemistry Part I

NCERT

6

Chemistry 

Chemistry Part II

NCERT

7

Biology

NCERT

8

Maths – 1

 

NCERT

9

General Studies Vol. 1

Joyful living

Frank Bros

CLASS 11 (Biology, IP)

SL. NO.

SUBJECT

TEXT NAME

PUBLISHER

1

English – 1

Horn Bill

NCERT

2

English – 2

Snap Shot

NCERT

3

Physics

Physics Part I

NCERT

4

Physics 

Physics Part II

NCERT

5

Chemistry

Chemistry Part I

NCERT

6

Chemistry 

Chemistry Part II

NCERT

7

Biology

NCERT

8

IP

IP Python XI

 

9

General Studies Vol. 1

Joyful living

Frank Bros

CLASS 11 (Biology, Malayalam)

SL. NO.

SUBJECT

TEXT NAME

PUBLISHER

1

English – 1

Horn Bill

NCERT

2

English – 2

Snap Shot

NCERT

3

Physics

Physics Part I

NCERT

4

Physics 

Physics Part II

NCERT

5

Chemistry

Chemistry Part I

NCERT

6

Chemistry 

Chemistry Part II

NCERT

7

Biology

NCERT

8

Malayalam

2 Text Books

SCERT

9

General Studies Vol. 1

Joyful living

Frank Bros

CLASS 11 (Maths, Computer)

SL. NO.

SUBJECT

TEXT NAME

PUBLISHER

1

English – 1

Horn Bill

NCERT

2

English – 2

Snap Shot

NCERT

3

Physics

Physics Part I

NCERT

4

Physics 

Physics Part II

NCERT

5

Chemistry

Chemistry Part I

NCERT

6

Chemistry 

Chemistry Part II

NCERT

7

Computer

Computer Science with Python XI

8

Maths – 1

 

NCERT

9

General Studies Vol. 1

Joyful living

Frank Bros

CLASS 11 – COMMERCE (Maths)

SL. NO.

SUBJECT

TEXT NAME

PUBLISHER

1

English – 1

Horn Bill

NCERT

2

English – 2

Snap Shot

NCERT

3

Accountancy I

part I – Financial Accounting

NCERT

4

Accountancy II

part II – Financial Accounting

NCERT

5

Business St-I

NCERT

6

Economics

Introductory Micro Economics

NCERT

7

Statistics

Statistics For Economics

NCERT

8

Maths

 

NCERT

9

General Studies Vol. 1

Joyful living

Frank Bros

CLASS 11 – COMMERCE (IP)

SL. NO.

SUBJECT

TEXT NAME

PUBLISHER

1

English – 1

Horn Bill

NCERT

2

English – 2

Snap Shot

NCERT

3

Accountancy I

part I

NCERT

4

Accountancy II

part II

NCERT

5

Business St-I

NCERT

6

Economics

Indian economic development

NCERT

7

Statistics

Economics

NCERT

8

 I.P.  

IP Python XI

 

9

General Studies Vol. 1

Joyful living

Frank Bros

CLASS 11 – COMMERCE (Malayalam)

SL. NO.

SUBJECT

TEXT NAME

PUBLISHER

1

English – 1

Horn Bill

NCERT

2

English – 2

Snap Shot

NCERT

3

Accountancy I

part I

NCERT

4

Accountancy II

part II 

NCERT

5

Business St-I

NCERT

6

Economics

Indian economic development

NCERT

7

Statistics

Statistics for economics

NCERT

8

Malayalam

2 Text Books

SCERT

9

General Studies Vol. 1

Joyful living

Frank Bros

CLASS 12 (Biology, Maths)

SL. NO.

SUBJECT

TEXT NAME

PUBLISHER

1

English

Vistas

NCERT

2

English

Flemingo

NCERT

3

English

Practice Book

Oxford

4

Physics 

Physics Part I

NCERT

5

Physics

Physics Part II

NCERT

6

Chemistry 

Chemistry Part I

NCERT

7

Chemistry

Chemistry Part II

NCERT

8

Biology

 

NCERT

9

Maths I

NCERT

10

Maths II

 

NCERT

CLASS 12 (Biology, IP)

SL. NO.

SUBJECT

TEXT NAME

PUBLISHER

1

English

Vistas

NCERT

2

English

Flemingo

NCERT

3

English

Practice Book

Oxford

4

Physics 

Physics Part I

NCERT

5

Physics

Physics Part II

NCERT

6

Chemistry 

Chemistry Part I

NCERT

7

Chemistry

Chemistry Part II

NCERT

8

Biology

 

NCERT

9

I.P.

NCERT

CLASS 12 (Biology, Malayalam)

SL. NO.

SUBJECT

TEXT NAME

PUBLISHER

1

English

Vistas

NCERT

2

English

Flemingo

NCERT

3

English

Practice Book

Oxford

4

Physics 

Physics Part I

NCERT

5

Physics

Physics Part II

NCERT

6

Chemistry 

Chemistry Part I

NCERT

7

Chemistry

Chemistry Part II

NCERT

8

Biology

 

NCERT

9

Malayalam

Novel- Ammaykku

SCERT

10

Malayalam

Kerala padavali

SCERT

CLASS 12 (Maths, Computer)

SL. NO.

SUBJECT

TEXT NAME

PUBLISHER

1

English

Vistas

NCERT

2

English

Flemingo

NCERT

3

English

Practice Book

Oxford

4

Physics 

Physics Part I

NCERT

5

Physics

Physics Part II

NCERT

6

Chemistry 

Chemistry Part I

NCERT

7

Chemistry

Chemistry Part II

NCERT

8

Maths I

 

NCERT

9

Maths II

NCERT

10

Computer C++

Computer C++: Pt.I & II     

Sumitha Arora

CLASS 12 – COMMERCE (Maths)

SL. NO.

SUBJECT

TEXT NAME

PUBLISHER

1

English

Vistas

NCERT

2

English 

Flemingo

NCERT

3

English

Practice Book

Oxford

4

Accountancy I

 

NCERT

5

Accountancy II

NCERT

6

Business St-I

part 1

NCERT

9

Business St-II

part 2

NCERT

7

Economics

Indian Economics Development

NCERT

8

Economics

Macro

Saraswati

10

Mathematics

Part I & II

NCERT

CLASS 12 – COMMERCE (IP)

SL. NO.

SUBJECT

TEXT NAME

PUBLISHER

1

English

Vistas

NCERT

2

English 

Flemingo

NCERT

3

English

Practice Book

Oxford

4

Accountancy I

 

NCERT

5

Accountancy II

NCERT

6

Business St-I

part 1

NCERT

9

Business St-II

part 2

NCERT

7

Economics

Indian Economics Development

NCERT

8

Economics

Macro

Saraswati

10

 I. P.

I.P.                          

Sumitha Arora

CLASS 12 – COMMERCE (Malayalam)

SL. NO.

SUBJECT

TEXT NAME

PUBLISHER

1

English

Vistas

NCERT

2

English 

Flemingo

NCERT

3

English

Practice Book

Oxford

4

Accountancy I

 

NCERT

5

Accountancy II

NCERT

6

Business St-I

part 1

NCERT

7

Business St-II

part 2

NCERT

8

Economics

Indian Economics Development

NCERT

9

Economics

Macro

Saraswati

10

Malayalam 

Novel- Ammaykku

SCERT

11

Malayalam

Kerala padavali

SCERT

LIST OF FACULTY

ACADEMIC YEAR 2020-21

Sl. No.

Name of the Teacher

Qualification

Designation 

1

P. Bindu

MA, B.Ed

Principal

2

Fr. Regi George

BA, M.Ed

TGT                                  

3

Alice Cherian

M A B.Ed 

PGT

4

Ambili Ravindran  

MCA

PGT

5

Anju Philip

MA, BEd

PRT

6

Annie Simon

BSc., B.Ed

PRT

7

Arathi Ajeendran

BA,CPEd 

PTI

8

Asha Pavithran

M.Com, M.Ed

PGT

9

Athira Suresh

MSc,B.Ed, KTET 

PGT

10

Beena Alex 

MA, B.Ed

TGT

11

Betty Sebastian

BSc B.Ed KTET 

TGT

12

Bhagyalakshmy R

BSc, B.Ed

PRT

13

Bijo Tom

MA, B.Ed

TGT

14

Ceena Mol Antony  

BA, B.Ed

TGT

15

Devakumar T G

MA, B.Ed

PGT

16

Devi C. Nair 

MSc, B.E, CTET

TGT

17

Devi Mohan K 

MA, B.Ed, MPhil

TGT

18

Dhanya Sreenivasan

MA, B.Ed

PRT

19

Geeva Jacob 

BA,B.Ed 

TGT

20

Jalajakumari M. S.    

MA, B.Ed

TGT

21

Jayarani K G    

MA, B.Ed

TGT

22

Jayasree Varma S

BA, B.Ed

PRT

23

Jeena George

MCA

PRT

24

Jijimol T 

M.Sc, B.Ed

TGT

25

Jijimol T. Joseph 

BSc., B.Ed

PRT

26

Jijo Joseph 

MA,  B.Ed

PGT

27

Jithu G Abraham

BPEd

PTI

28

Joby K Joy

BA, MPEd, M.Phil in Phy. Edu 

PTI

30

Joshmi Joseph

BSc. B.Ed

TGT

31

Juby Abraham

MA, B.Ed, SET

TGT

32

Juby Cyriac 

BSc, B.Ed

TGT

33

Lakshmi S Kumar

BSc,  B.Ed

PRT

34

Letha John

MA, B.Ed, SET

PGT

35

Lincy Susan Joseph

BA, B.Ed

TGT

36

Mariamma P. V

BA, B.Ed

PRT

37

Maya P. P.

MSc, B.Ed

PRT

38

Mayamol K.R.

KGTE, Drg.Cer.in Painting

TGT

39

Nandini  Ambidi

BSc, B.Ed

TGT

40

Nisha Joseph

MSc, B.Ed

PGT

41

Philip Abraham

MA, B.Ed

TGT

42

Pooja Vijayakumar

BTech Computer Science

TGT

43

Preetha   P.

MSc, B.Ed

PRT

44

Preethi P M

BA, B.Ed

PRT

45

Priya P. Nair    

BSc, B.Ed, PGDCA

PRT

46

Rajimol P Varghese

MCA

PGT

47

Rani Bose 

MSc, B.Ed, SET

PGT

48

Reemi Gijo

BSc ,B.Ed

PRT

49

Remya O N

MSc, B.Ed

TGT

50

Reshmi Devakumar

BSc, B.Ed

TGT

51

Resmi P.S.

MSc,B.Ed, CTET,KTET 

PGT

52

Rittumol K Sibi

MA, B.Ed KTET 

PRT

53

Rooba Shiby

M.Sc, B.Ed

PGT

54

Sajini Thomas 

MSc, B.Ed,  SET, PGDCA

PGT

55

Saju Phlip

KGTE (Drawing)

PRT

56

Sandhyamol  Varghese 

MA,  B.Ed, SET

TGT

57

Serina Mariam Jose

MA, B.Ed ,TET, SET

PRT

58

Shanty Paul

BA, B.Ed

TGT

59

Shiby George

B. Com, B.LISc 

 Asst. Librarian

60

Shyno Susan Mathew

M.Sc, . B.Ed, SET

PGT

61

Sindhu R

MA, B.Ed 

TGT

62

Sindhu T. R.

B.Sc, B.Ed

TGT

63

Soumya Soman

BSc, B.LISc

Librarian

64

Soumya V

MA, B.Ed 

PGT

65

Sr. Tony  SVM

MSPP, B.Ed, MNLP

Health Wellness Teacher

66

Sreejamol S. Nair  

B.Sc, TTC

PRT

67

Sreekumar V N 

MSc, M.Ed

PGT

68

Suma Anil 

B.Sc, B.Ed

TGT

69

Sunitha Haridas  

BA Music, GB Diploma

PRT

70

Ushakumari C

MA, B.Ed

TGT

71

Anila P 

PDC,KGTTC 

KGT

72

Anjali S Vinod

BA, Dip. In Montessori, TTC

KGT

73

Bindu M X 

BCom, PPTTC

KGT

74

Bindu Thomas

PDC, PPTTC

KGT

75

Fathima P P 

BA, Dip in Montessori  

KGT

76

Jincy K A 

BA, PPTTC 

KGT

77

Iby C Valliara

BSc, Dip. in Montessori TTC

KGT

78

Raji U 

BA, Dip in Montessori  

KGT

79

Reena Abraham 

Dip. In Electronic Eng, Dip. Montessori TTC

KGT

80

Shiny George

BA, PPTTC

KGT

MEMBERS OF SCHOOL MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE

2019 – 2022

Sl.No.

Member Name

Designation in SMC

1

Very Rev.Dr. Stephen Muriamkottunirappil OSH

President 

2

Fr. Shiju Thomas

Vice President

3

Mrs. P. Bindu

Member Secretary

4

Fr. Mathew Kuzhipally

Member

5

Fr. Rupesh Muttath

Member

6

Fr. Jissmon Joseph

Member

7

Mrs. Alimma Lukose

Member

8

Mrs. Rajatha B

Educationist, CBSE Representative

9

Fr. Joby Kurian Pannoorayil OSB

Educationist, CBSE Principal

10

Mr. Philip Joseph

Educationist

11

Mrs. Jessy Michael

Educationist

12

Mr. T C Roy

Parent Representative

13

Mrs. Leemol

Parent Representative

14

Mrs. Alice Cherian

Teacher Representative

15

Mrs. Lincy Susan Joseph

Teacher Representative

16

 Mr. J Anil

Navodaya Representative

17

S J Annassery

Navodaya Representative 

CLASS-WISE STUDENT STRENGTH

ACADEMIC YEAR 2020 -21

Sl. No

Class

Total Number of Students

1

LKG

71

2

UKG

118

3

1

165

4

2

140

5

3

131

6

4

132

7

5

124

8

6

117

9

7

119

10

8

87

11

9

76

12

10

89

13

11

90

14

12

73

Class

 Boys

Girls

Section Total

1-A

22

18

40

1-B

19

21

40

1-C

24

15

39

1-D

20

19

39

Total for Class-1

85

73

158

2-A

18

17

35

2-B

18

15

33

2-C

18

16

34

2-D

20

13

33

Total for Class-2

74

61

135

3-A

19

14

33

3-B

16

15

31

3-C

14

16

30

3-D

18

14

32

Total for Class-3

67

59

126

4-A

13

19

32

4-B

18

13

31

4-C

15

17

32

4-D

18

15

33

Total for Class-4

64

64

128

5-A

14

16

30

5-B

17

13

30

5-C

15

18

33

5-D

16

14

30

Total for Class-5

62

61

123

6-A

23

17

40

6-B

22

18

40

6-C

23

15

38

Total for Class-6

68

50

118

7-A

14

15

29

7-B

13

12

25

7-C

22

8

30

7-D

14

15

29

Total for Class-7

63

50

113

8-A

15

16

31

8-B

10

13

23

8-C

15

15

30

Total for Class-8

40

44

84

9-A

15

11

26

9-B

14

11

25

9-C

15

10

25

Total for Class-9

44

32

76

10-A

13

17

30

10-B

13

17

30

10-C

14

15

29

Total for Class-10

40

49

89

11-A

11

2

13

11-B

15

27

42

11-C

15

21

36

Total for Class-11

41

50

91

12-A

16

5

21

12-B

17

25

42

12-C

5

4

9

Total for Class-12

38

34

72

GRAND TOTAL

686

627

1313